Fc Soccer League

Standings

TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Los Aztecas21017343
2Pegasso 21015413
3Atletico San Franciso 11003213
4Sauz11001013
5Campecinos11003003
6CF Estudiantes 21013303
7Bobcats100103-30
8Tauros Fc2002110-90
9Cuervos FC
10Marquenze
11Dep San Juan Nico
12Real Zapotlan